Congratulations to our WINcentive® Savings winners for the month of May, each winner received a $25.00 cash prize!  

If you want the chance to win prizes just for saving, check out our WINcentive Savings Prize-Linked Savings Account!

May Winners*:
Gamai R.
Lisa M.
Raisha P.
Ted E.
Bernice L.
Marcia S.
Denine A.
Juan L.
Patricia Q.
William F.

*All winners will be notified via mail within 7-10 days
 

Past Winners:
January 2019:
Daniel M.
Karen O.
Leoutrah T.
John M.
Lizzette N.
Sheila P.
Carolyn B.
William M.
Katherine B.
and Joanne N.

February 2019:
Leoutrah T.
Tehudis S.
Sandra B.
John C.
Vernee P.
Carolyn B.
Anthony B.
William M.
Stephanie M.
and Charles J.

March 2019:
Ryley M.
John M.
Shiela Ann P.
Eric C.
Salvatore L.
Karen R.
Constance M.
Queen I.
Torrence B.
David I.

Quarter One Winner: Stephanie M.

April 2019:
Janet G.
Sebra B.
Zenobia H.
Antonio C.
David E.
Jephanie L.
Edna N.
Alexander R.
Lisa Z.
and Nelson M.

May Winners 2019:
Dianne L
Judeline B
Myra S
Sheila A
Grace I
Laylanni C
Nancy C
Christopher C
David H
and Brenda H

June Winners 2019:
James S.
Ted E.
Matthew M.
Elsie B.
Salvatore L.
Madalena A.
Laura D.
Anthony B.
Shamus M.
and Paula E.

Quarter Two Winner: Martin W.

July Winners 2019:
Laura C.
Michael C.
Antonio C.
Constance M.
Anthony B.
Jephanie L.
Marta R.
Cecelia C.
Richard G.
and Laura R.

August Winners 2019:
Matthew M.
Alyssa P.
Sheila P.
Antonio C.
Laylanni C.
Joanne Ma.
Joanne Mc.
Stephanie M.
Alain S.
Alexander R.

September Winners 2019:
Diane Y.
Elease S.
Mirranda L.
Latoya R.
Jody B.
Carolyn B.
Patricia D.
Silkia R.
Jothi P.
Cyrillene P.

Quarter Three Winner: Eric C.

October Winners 2019:
Ted E.
Cai Ling W.
Tracey S.
Judeline B.
Kelly Ann T.
Anthony B.
Cecelia C.
Anthony B.
Jeansy P.
Ahmed A.

November Winners 2019:
Jamie G.
Tracey L.
Holly M.
Michael M.
Judeline B.
Monica P.
Madalena A.
Jennifer C.
Janine C.
Ahmed A.

December Winners 2019:
Tyana L.
Latoya R.
Samantha S.
Laine B.
Elaine L.
Peter M.
Donere W.
Stephanie M.

Quarter Four Winner: Jennifer C.

January Winners 2020:
Andrea D
Holly M
David S
Tehudis S
Latoya R
Elizabeth R
Nancy C
Jephanie L
Caroline K
Dominique W

February Winners 2020:
Anthony A
Leoutrah T
Michael M
Samantha S
Beatrice G
Salvatore L
Kelly Ann T
Kenella N
Andres O
Jeansy P

March Winners 2020:
Betty C
Molly M
Robin N
Wesley S
Dennis M
Timothy M
Yolanda T
Anthony B
Rebecca L
Jothi P

April Winners 2020:
Gamai R.
Leoutrah T.
Kimberly R.
Tehudis S.
Judeline B.
Lisa T.
Ralph K.
Antonio C.
Joan T.
Bonita C.